Giornata | Partita | Arbitro |
TIM Cup 1° Turno | LECCE-Foligno 5-0 | PAOLINI Edoardo di Ascoli Piceno |
| | |
| | |
1° giornata | Foligno-Robur SIENA 0-0 | PARRELLA Giuliano di Battipaglia |
32esimi Coppa Italia serie D | Foligno-VILLABIAGIO 2-1 | CUDINI Cristian di Fermo |
2° giornata | PIANESE-Foligno 1-2 | GUALTIERI Claudio di Asti |
3° giornata | Foligno-TRESTINA 1-0 | MERAVIGLIA Francesco di Pistoia |
4° giornata | BASTIA-Foligno 1-4 | MARCHETTI Matteo di Ostia Lido |
5° giornata | Foligno-VILLABIAGIO 3-0 | SOMMA Michele di Castellammare di Stabia |
6° giornata | SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE-Foligno 1-0 | D'AMBROGIO Matteo di Frosinone |
16esimi Coppa Italia serie D | Foligno-MACERATESE 4-2 d.c.r. (0-0) | DETTA Luca di Mantova |
7° giornata | Foligno-SANSEPOLCRO 1-2 | FICHERA Luigi di Catania |
8° giornata | VOLUNTAS SPOLETO-Foligno 1-1 | GUIDA Ilario di Salerno |
9° giornata | Foligno-GAVORRANO 6-1 | DE TULLIO Nicola di Bari |
10° giornata | MASSESE-Foligno 3-3 | GARIGLIO Matteo di Pinerolo |
11° giornata | Foligno-RIETI 0-2 | DE REMIGIS Daniele di Teramo |
Ottavi Coppa Italia serie D | MATELICA-Foligno 1-0 | MANSI Giuseppe di Nocera Inferiore |
12° giornata | SAN GIOVANNI VALDARNO-Foligno 1-1 | ACQUAPENDENTE Simone di Genova |
13° giornata | Flaminia CIVITACASTELLANA-Foligno 1-1 | AYROLDI Giovanni di Molfetta |
14° giornata | Foligno-Olimpia COLLIGIANA | CAMPOGRANDE Paolo Massimo di Roma1 |
15° giornata | POGGIBONSI-Foligno 1-0 | SANTORELLI Luigi di Salerno |
16° giornata | Foligno-PONSACCO 3-2 | PATERNA Daniele di Teramo |
17° giornata | GUALDOCASACASTALDA-Foligno 2-3 | SIMIELE Achille di Albano Laziale |
18° giornata | Robur SIENA-Foligno 2-0 | PASCIUTA Fabio di Agrigento |
19° giornata | Foligno-PIANESE 0-0 | GUALTIERI Matteo di Asti |
20° giornata | TRESTINA-Foligno 0-2 | DI GIOIA Vittorio di Nola |
21° giornata | Foligno-BASTIA 2-2 | COLINUCCI Alessandro di Cesena |
22° giornata | VILLABIAGIO-Foligno 1-1 | STAMPATORI Marco di Macerata |
23° giornata | Foligno-SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 2-2 | PASHUKU Eduart di Albano Laziale |
24° giornata | SANSEPOLCRO-Foligno 2-2 | KAMAL JOUNESS Ramy Ibrahim di Torino |
25° giornata | Foligno-VOLUNTAS SPOLETO 2-1 | PARRELLA Giuliano di Battipaglia |
26° giornata | GAVORRANO-Foligno 1-0 | MAROTTA Maria di Sapri |
27° giornata | Foligno-MASSESE 2-3 | ROSSETTI Marco di Ancona |
28° giornata | RIETI-Foligno 1-1 | BRUNI Samuele di Fermo |
29° giornata | Foligno-SAN GIOVANNI VALDARNO 1-2 | SICILIANI Andrea di Genova |
30° giornata | Foligno-Flaminia CIVITACASTELLANA 1-1 | BARIOLA Gianluca di Piacenza |
31° giornata | Olimpia COLLIGIANA-Foligno 1-2 | DI PAOLO Francesco di Chieti |
32° giornata | Foligno-POGGIBONSI 1-2 | GOSETTO Stefano di Schio |
33° giornata | PONSACCO-Foligno 2-1 | CAZZANIGA Mattia di Lecco |
34° giornata | Foligno-GUALDOCASACASTALDA 1-0 | D'AMATO Alessio di Siena |
| | |