Giornata | Partita | Arbitro |
1° giornata | Paganese-Foligno 1-2 | Viti Marco di Campobasso |
2° giornata | Foligno-Taranto 2-3 | Baratta Silvio di Salerno |
3° giornata | Gallipoli-Foligno 2-0 | La Mura Carmine di Nocera Inf. |
4° giornata | Foligno-Foggia 1-0 | Del Giovane Stefano di Albano L. |
5° giornata | Ternana-Foligno 0-0 | Palazzino Gennaro di Ciampino |
6° giornata | Foligno-Sorrento 1-1 | Cafari Panico Aurelio di Cassino |
7° giornata | R. Marcianise-Foligno 0-0 | Stefanini Giacomo di Livorno |
8° giornata | Foligno-Crotone 0-2 | Merchiori Filippo di Ferrara |
9° giornata | Arezzo-Foligno 0-0 | Tasso Gianmattia di La Spezia |
10° giornata | Foligno-Pescara 0-0 | Peretti Giorgio di Verona |
11° giornata | Benevento-Foligno 2-1 | Zonno Gaetano di Bari |
12° giornata | Foligno-Cavese 2-3 | Bietolini Claudio di Firenze |
13° giornata | Lanciano-Foligno 3-1 | Irrati Massimiliano di Pistoia |
14° giornata | Potenza-Foligno 1-1 | D'Alesio Giordano Bruno di Forlì |
15° giornata | Foligno-Perugia 0-0 | Barbiero Gianluca di Vicenza |
16° giornata | Juve Stabia-Foligno 1-1 | Manna Vincenzo di Isernia |
17° giornata | Foligno-Pistoiese 1-2 | Ostinelli Emilio di Como |
18° giornata | Foligno-Paganese 3-0 | Manera Fabio di Castelfranco V. |
19° giornata | Taranto-Foligno 3-0 | Barbeno Luca di Brescia |
20° giornata | Foligno-Gallipoli 2-0 | Del Giovane Stefano di Albano L. |
21° giornata | Foggia-Foligno 2-2 | Vivenzi Mauro di Brescia |
22° giornata | Foligno-Ternana 1-0 | Gambini Pierluigi di Roma1 |
23° giornata | Sorrento-Foligno 1-2 | Bindoni Daniele di Venezia |
24° giornata | Foligno-R. Marcianise 1-1 | Perisan Stefano di Pordenone |
25° giornata | Crotone-Foligno 4-2 | Gallo Michele di Barcellona P. di Gotto |
26° giornata | Foligno-Arezzo 3-1 | Massa Davide di Imperia |
27° giornata | Pescara-Foligno 2-1 | Vivenzi Mauro di Brescia |
28° giornata | Foligno-Benevento 0-1 | Ruini Alessandro di Reggio Emilia |
29° giornata | Cavese-Foligno 2-1 | Stefanini Giacomo di Livorno |
30° giornata | Foligno-Lanciano 0-0 | Lupo Lorenzo di Matera |
31° giornata | Foligno-Potenza 3-1 | Sguizzato Giuseppe di Verona |
32° giornata | Perugia-Foligno 3-0 | Gallione Emiliano di Alessandria |
33° giornata | Foligno-Juve Stabia 0-1 | Barbeno Luca di Brescia |
34° giornata | Pistoiese-Foligno 2-1 | Corletto Andrea di Castelfranco Veneto |
Play-out and. | Pistoiese-Foligno 2-1 | Giancola Angelo Martino di Vasto |
Play-out rit. | Foligno-Pistoiese 1-0 | Guida Marco di Torre Annunziata |